Nièvre

 

 

ADAM
AMIOT
AUGUSTIN
BAFFIER
BAUDET
BEGNEUX
BESSE
BEUGNON
BEZARD
BILLARD
BLANCHOT
BOBIN
BONDOUX
BONNEROT
BOUCHARD
BOUILLOT
BOULANGER
BOULE
BOURGEOIS
BOYARD
BRIAND
BROCHARD
BROT
BUREAU
CHAMOT
CHAMPY
CHAPPE
CHARBONNIER
CHARRIER
COMTE
DIOT
DUPRE
DUPUIS
FITY
FRONTIER
GARNIER
GARNIER
GOUSSOT
GUDIN
JARDE
JORANDON
LAUDET
LAUREAU
LECOURIOUX
MOULIN
OLIVIER
PAURON
PERRET
PERRIN
PETIT
PETITFILS
PICHOT
PIERRE
PILON
RAGUENEAU
RAVISY
SALIGNAT
SAQUET
SEILLIER
SIMON
THOMELIN
TURPIN
VALLET
VANNIER
VINCENT

Louis
Louis
Louis
Marie Louis Jean
Alphonse
Louis
Jean Claude
Claude
François
Gilbert
Paul
Joseph Frédéric
Jean
Alexandre
Gabriel
Fernand Henri
Joseph
Joseph
Marcel Constant
Louis
Félix Edmond
Auguste Emile
Jean Baptiste
Lucien Henri
Adrien
Pierre
Louis
Jean Louis
Jean Marie
Louis
Camille Jean
Albert César
Michel
Maurice
Alfred Georges
Auguste Charles
Clotaire
Emile
Arthur Jean
André Marcel
Etienne
Emile
Pierre
Fernand Louis
François
Louis Adolphe
Louis Léon
Pierre
Pierre Léon
Eugène Lucien
Jean Marie
Joseph
Antonin
René Julien
René
Hubert
Henri Félix
Henri Julien
André Henri
Louis
Abel
Joseph
Alfred
Léon Louis
Denis
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Sergent
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
Aspirant
2e classe
Caporal
Caporal
2e classe
Caporal
Sergent
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
Sergent
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Sergent-Fourrier
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
Lieutenant
2e classe
Sergent
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Sergent
2e classe
2e classe
Aspirant
Sergent-Fourrier
Chaumont-sur-Aire
Forêt d'Apremont
Révigny
Souilly
Mamey
Vadelaincourt
Sainte-Ménehould
Corcy-Faverolles
Moulin de Laffaux
La Falloise
Haudromont
Staden
Corcy-Faverolles
Verdun
Vaudesincourt
Plateau des Caurières
Souin
chantilly
Lunéville
Ognon
Lunéville
Fontaine
Saint-Thomas
Bois de la Gruerie
Saint-Thomas
Mamey
Saint-Hilaire
Bois Mullot
Reillon
Plateau des Caurières
Ansauville
Plateau des Caurières
Commercy
Morsain
Bois-le-Prêtre
Saint-Thomas
Pont-A-Mousson
Plateau des Caurières
Reillon
Bois-le-Prêtre
Pont-A-Mousson
Côte du Talou
Corcy
Saint-Thomas
Ognon
Saint-Thomas
Fleury-devant-Douaumont
Paris
Vézaponin
Commercy
Bois-le-Prêtre
Plateau des Caurières
Bussy-le-Château
Corcy
Plateau des Caurières
Plateau des Caurières
Bois-le-Prêtre
Zulte
?
Moulins
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois Mullot
Metz
Corcy
Verdun
12/07/1916
28/08/1916
03/12/1917
18/09/1917
22/09/1914
22/12/1916
30/09/1915
03/06/1918
16/09/1918
18/08/1918
28/12/1916
02/10/1918
03/06/1918
07/09/1917
30/04/1917
08/09/1917
26/07/1917
24/07/1918
16/08/1918
05/06/1918
25/04/1916
14/01/1917
25/09/1915
30/07/1915
25/09/1915
20/09/1914
25/04/1917
18/10/1916
06/04/1916
08/09/1917
14/12/1914
08/09/1917
09/08/1916
21/08/1918
30/03/1915
25/09/1915
05/06/1915
06/09/1917
03/01/1916
01/11/1914
17/01/1915
20/10/1917
19/07/1918
25/09/1915
06/06/1918
25/09/1915
11/07/1916
31/03/1918
20/08/1918
25/08/1916
01/11/1914
08/09/1917
07/08/1917
05/06/1918
08/09/1917
08/09/1917
10/12/1914
24/10/1918
25/11/1917
27/08/1918
01/11/1914
28/08/1916
27/07/1918
03/06/1918
18/12/1916