Seine et Marne

 

 

AVRIL
BARILLET
BELLIER
BELZANNE
BENON
BERGER
BERTRAND
BLANCHET
BOUILLET
BOURGOIN
CALOT
CHAMANT
CHAPLOT
CHARBUIS
CHAUMERON
CHOLLET
CLEMENT
COLIN
DALLAINE
DEMOULIN
DIGARD
DIGARD
DIGARD
DIOT
DUFLOCQ
DUMAY
DUMOUSSEAU
DURAND
ELLOY
FARNAULT
GASTIEN
GOSSE
GUERILLOT
GUILLERMAIN
HOULET
LECURON
LEGOUGE
LESCUYER
LICHTENBERGER
LIEGEOIS
LIENARD
LOUATRON
LUTHOLD
MANABRE
MARGUILLIER
MASSON
MAUCARRE
MAURICE
MEUNIER
MICHELIN
MICHENON
MIET
MIGNOT
NANSOT
NAUROY
NIVAL
NOEL
OUDART
PENANCIER
PERRIN
PIERRET
PLISSON
PROCHASSON
PROFIT
PROTIN
TAULIER

Albert Pierre
Louis Julien
Lucien Isidore
René Auguste
Charles Pierre
Charles Albert
Raphaël Charles
Albert
Michel
Roger Jean
Eugène Paul
Louis Ernest
Jules
Didier
André Eugène
Jules Alexandre
François
Joseph
Léon
léon
Eugène André
Henri
René Fernand
Raymond Henri
Maxime Henri
Abel Jules
Charles Honoré
Jules Emile
Gaëtan André
Lucien Désiré
Camille Arthur
Emile Denis
Raoul
Kléber André
André Marcel
Marcel Louis
Gaston Georges
Victor Jean
Lucien Eugène
René Charles
Alphonse
Marius Alphonse
Marcel Fernand
Alfred Henri
Fabien Albert
Etienne Albert
Victor Alexandre
André Victor
Alexandre Ernest
Jules Robert
Gustave
René Henri
Charles Eugène
Raymond Edouard
Marcel Louis
Maurice Louis
Louis Joseph
André Edmond
Daniel Fernand
Armand Baptiste
André René
Fernand
Maurice
Ernest Adolphe
Louis
Hippolyte Robert
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
Sergent
2e Classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Sergent
2e classe
Tambour
2e classe
Tambour
2e classe
2e classe
Tambour
Sergent
Sergent
2e classe
Adjudant
Tambour
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
1e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Aspirant
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
Verden
Saint-Thomas
Fey-en-Haye
Plateau des Caurières
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Côte du Casque
Staden
Verdun
Zulte
Fleury-devant-Douaumont
Bois-le-Prêtre
Fleury-devant-Douaumont
Bois-le-Prêtre
Mamey
Zulte
Auberive
Pont-A-Mousson
Bois de Rémières
Saint-Thomas
Toul
Toul
Bois-le-Prêtre
Corcy
Secteur de l'Eperon
Toul
Zulte
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Moyen
Plateau des Caurières
Zulte
Saint-Thomas
Issy-les-Moulinaux
Plateau des Caurières
Bois-le-Prêtre
Saint-Nicolas-du-Port
Saint-Thomas
Saint-Thomas
Saint-Thomas
Savière
Fleury-devant-Douaumont
Reillon
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois de la Gruerie
Haudromont
Saint-Thomas
Savière
Saint-Thomas
Bois de la Gruerie
Saint-Thomas
Reillon
Haudromont
Dugny
Bois-le-Prêtre
Plateau des Caurières
Auberive
Saint-Thomas
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Verdun
Fleury-devant-Douaumont
Staden
Savière
05/11/1918
25/09/1915
03/10/1914
08/09/1917
12/05/1915
12/02/1915
11/06/1915
20/08/1917
02/10/1918
06/11/1917
31/10/1918
11/07/1916
31/03/1915
11/07/1916
30/03/1915
22/09/1914
31/10/1918
30/04/1917
01/12/1914
13/12/1914
17/09/1915
08/10/1914
12/05/1915
30/03/1915
05/06/1918
15/06/1915
23/07/1915
23/10/1918
25/09/1915
30/03/1915
16/04/1918
08/09/1917
25/10/1918
25/09/1915
03/11/1918
07/09/1917
19/06/1915
23/02/1916
25/09/1915
25/09/1915
15/09/1915
18/07/1918
11/07/1916
05/04/1916
25/09/1916
26/05/1915
03/07/1915
20/12/1916
25/09/1915
18/07/1918
25/09/1915
12/08/1915
25/09/1915
04/03/1916
27/12/1916
22/07/1916
15/06/1915
08/09/1917
09/05/1917
25/09/1915
25/09/1915
30/05/1915
23/11/1917
12/07/1916
03/10/1918
18/07/1917