Retour à la carte départementale

Maine-et-Loire



BEAUMONT
BOUSSARD
BUGNARD
DAVANT
DELAUNAY
DENIS
DESVIGNES
DEVY
DIXNEUF
DOUGET
DROUET
DUBOIS
DULIEGE
DURAND
DURET
EMERIAU
EMERIAU
FALIGAND
FOUCHARD
FRAPPEREAU
FREMONDIERE
GAGNEUX
GASCHET
GAURON
GAUTREAU
GEORGES
GIREAULT
GITEAU
GODICHEAU
GODIN
GUEMAS
GUERIN
GUIGNON
HAMELIN
HODEE
HOUALLET
HOUDAYER
HOULLEAU
HOUX
HUBERT
JAGOU
JOULAIN
JOUNEAU
JURET
KLEAU
LAMI
LAMOUREUX
LEBRETON
LEMARCHAND
LEMONNIER
LEPRETRE
LERIDON
LEROY
LIPREAU
LOUSSIER
LUCON
MARCHAIS
MARCHAND
MARCHAND
MARIE
MEREL
PELE
TREMUREAU
Jacques
Louis Auguste Octave
Victor Louis
Joseph Victor Bernard
Ernest Benjamin
Louis Albert
René Léon
Léon Louis François
Anatole Pierre
Pierre Marie Joseph
Joseph Elie Marie
Henri Emile Joseph
Baptiste
Alexandre Joseph Firmin
Charles Jean Marie Joseph
Emile Joseph Marie
Jean Marie
Louis Eugène
Calixte Alexandre
Victor Henri Jean
Marcel Henri
Pierre Marcel
Edouard Emile
Ulysse Louis Ernest
Paul Victor
Eugène Joseph
Joseph Jean
Armand Marcel Louis
Jules Marcel Henri
André
Henri Joseph Marie
François Joseph Marie
Louis
Armand Valentin
Albert Jean
Georges Léon François
François Julien
Albert Louis Julien
Georges Robert
Auguste Alphonse
Louis Jean
Joseph Marie
Albert Eugène
Auguste Victor Marie
Jean
Henri
Constant Désiré
André Jacques Auguste
Louis Joseph
Maurice René
Pierre Joseph
Alfred René Toussaint Pierre
Jean François Joseph
Victor Auguste
Henri Charles
Joseph René
Emile Auguste
Louis Auguste
Paul Maurice
Alphonse Albert
Pierre Marie Germain Louis
Louis François
Désiré Jean
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
1e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Sous-Lieutenant
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Sergent
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
2e classe
Caporal
Adjudant
2e classe
2e classe
Sergent
2e classe
Bois-le-Prêtre
Vadelaincourt
Haudromont
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Pont-A-Mousson
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Pont-A-Mousson
Commercy
Pont-A-Mousson
Toul
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Plateau des Caurières
?
Servon
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Secteur du Golfe
Sainte-Menehould
Bois-le-Prêtre
Vichy
Dijon
Bois-le-Prêtre
Pont-A-Mousson
Bois-le-Prêtre
Saint-Thomas
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Senlis
Bois-le-Prêtre
Haudromont
Vienne-la-Ville
Corcy
Fleury-devant-Douaumont
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Reillon
Bois-le-Prêtre
Saint-Thomas
Saint-Thomas
Oostvleteren
Hamonville
Fleury-devant-Douaumont
Bois-le-Prêtre
Saint-Thomas
Bois de Rémières
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois de la Gruerie
Bois-le-Prêtre
Plateau des Caurières
Commercy
29/05/1915
14/07/1916
24/12/1916
31/03/1915
31/06/1915
07/02/1915
25/09/1915
06/02/1915
30/03/1915
29/08/1916
28/04/1915
30/01/1915
08/12/1914
30/01/1915
03/04/1915
04/02/1915
11/03/1915
15/03/1915
08/09/1917
10/09/1917
29/09/1915
31/03/1915
06/02/1915
30/05/1915
27/05/1917
10/10/1915
30/03/1915
09/11/1915
11/04/1915
01/04/1915
06/04/1915
21/04/1915
25/09/1915
25/09/1915
12/02/1915
10/12/1914
25/09/1915
11/03/1915
17/06/1918
31/03/1915
25/12/1916
29/09/1915
03/06/1918
11/07/1916
01/04/1915
01/11/1914
24/03/1916
10/12/1914
25/09/1915
25/09/1915
12/10/1918
15/12/1914
11/07/1916
16/12/1914
25/09/1915
13/12/1914
21/04/1915
30/03/1915
14/04/1915
07/07/1915
07/03/1915
08/09/1917
21/08/1916