Haute-Marne

 

 

ADAM
AGNUS
ANCELOT
ANDRE
ANDRE
BARBIER
BARRET
BAS
BAVEUX
BEDET
BERNARD
BONTEMPS
BOURCELOT
BOYER
BRESSON
BRIOT
BULME
BUTTINGHOFFER
CADART
CARLIER
CAUSSIN
CAZIN
CHAMPNEUF
CHARDIN
CHAUME
CHEVALIER
COLLAS
COSSON
COURAGEOT
DEPRET
DESPOCQ
DETOURBET
DIDIER
DUCRET
FABING
FAIVRE
FEUTRY
FONTY
FOULON
GILBERT
GUYOT
HEUTZEN
HUMBERT
HUMBERT
HUMBLOT
JACQUEMIN
JACQUET
JEANSON
JOBARD
KELLER
LACOMBE
LALLEMENT
LEBLAND
LECORNEY
LIDIN
LIEBAUT
LORIN
LUTHER
MAILLOT
MARANGE
MARCHAND
MARCHAND
MARQUET
MARTINOT
MASSON
MATHIEU
MEILLEY
MERCIER
MERTRUD
MILLOT
MOUGEOT
MOUILLET
MULLER
NICOT
PEULTIER
PLANTEGENET
POINTAUX
POISSON
PREVOT
REMY
RICHELOT
ROBERT
ROGLIN
ROLLAND
ROTH
ROUSSEL
ROY
SALOMON
SCHEUER
SIMON
TAILLEFUMIER
TASSIN
THOMASSIN
URBAIN
VAN HACKER
VIARD
VILLEMEY
VIRLY
VITHMANN

Alfred Alexandre
René Aurélien
Charles Joseph
Albert
René Jules
Ernest Anatole
Georges Elie
Marie Justin
Jules Raymond
Charles Ernest
Alexandre Albert
Stéphane
Victor Camille
Louis Albert Jules
André Gustave
Pierre Joseph
Joseph Paul
Jean Jacques
Roger Joseph
Edmond Alphonse
Alix Albert
Camille Louis
Marie Paul
François
François
Abel Joseph
Didier Paul
Louis Paul
René Auguste
Emile Alphonse
Victor Léon
Antoine
Jean Célestin
Marie Fernand
Georges
Charles
Marie Charles
Lucien Marie
Maurice Marie
Emile Gaston
René Marcus
Ferdinand
Alphonse Lucien
Georges Eugène
Camille Edgar
Gaston Benjamin
Lucien Marie
Léon Joseph
Louis Auguste
Emile Adolphe
Paul Marie
Gabriel Valentin
François Louis
Fernand Nicolas
Lucien Henri
Marie Pierre
Henri Auguste
Félix Paul
Marie Claude
Paul Léon
Henri Octave
Julien Henri
René Emile
Gaston Jules
Marie Charles
Louis Paul
Léonce Jules
François Victor
Louis Albert
Honoré Georges
Félix Louis
Charles Paul
Nicolas
Gaston Charles
Paul Achille
Auguste Léopold
Gaston Jules
Julien Louis
Albert Robert
Paul Abel
Théophile Léon
Maurice
Gilbert Albert
Marie Jules
Charles Jules
Joseph René
Auguste François
Jean Georges
Marcel Henri
Paul Victor
Henri Raymond
Gaston René
Joseph Auguste
Auguste Camille
Auguste
Henri Marius
Lucien Gabriel
Georges Jules
Louis Marius
2e Classe
Adjudant-Chef
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal
2e Classe
2e Classe
Sergent
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Sergent
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal
2e Classe
2e classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal-Fourrier
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal
2e classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal
Caporal
2e Classe
2e Classe
Clairon
Sous-Lieutenant
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal
Sous-Lieutenant
2e Classe
Sergent
2e Classe
Sergent
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal
Sergent
2e Classe
2e Classe
Sergent
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Sergent
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
Caporal
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e Classe
2e classe
Verdun
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Fleury-Devant-Douaumont
Bois-le-Prêtre
Indessdorf
Toul
Plateau des Caurières
Bois-le-Prêtre
Stenay
Bois-le-Prêtre
Mamey
Mamey
Bois-le-Prêtre
Mamey
Pont-A-Mousson
Bois-le-Prêtre
Haudromont
Plateau des Caurières
Bois-le-Prêtre
Auberive
Paray-le-Monial
Sainte-Ménehould
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Servon
Toul
Saint-Thomas
Villers Cotterets
Bois-le-Prêtre
?
Bois Mullot
Mamey
Bois-le-Prêtre
Martincourt
Bois de Rémières
Nice
Saint-Thomas
Saint-Thomas
Saint-Thomas
Bar-le-Duc
Verdun
Corcy-Faverolles
Plateau des Caurières
Fleury-Devant-Douaumont
Moulin de Laffaux
Toul
Muldensheim
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois de la Gruerie
Fleury-Devant-Douaumont
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Reillon
Fleury-Devant-Douaumont
Douaumont
Fleury-Devant-Douaumont
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Mamey
Reillon
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Pont-A-Mousson
Mamey
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Ecrouves
Reillon
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Mamey
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Fey-en-Haye
Sainte-Ménehould
Dijon
Fleury-Devant-Douaumont
Fontaine-Routon
Bois de Rémières
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois de la Gruerie
Bois-le-Prêtre
Toul
Bois-le-Prêtre
Saint-Thomas
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois-le-Prêtre
Pont-A-Mousson
Dijon
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois de Rémières
Bois-le-Prêtre
Bois de Rémières
Mamey
Fleury-devant-douaumont
12/07/1916
25/09/1915
01/04/1915
17/06/1915
11/07/1916
31/03/1915
22/11/1918
24/05/1915
05/09/1917
08/12/1914
28/09/1915
30/03/1915
21/11/1914
20/09/1914
30/03/1915
21/09/1914
24/05/1915
15/03/1915
21/12/1916
08/09/1917
10/12/1914
11/05/1917
08/01/1917
28/09/1915
25/09/1915
30/03/1915
25/09/1915
22/11/1914
25/09/1915
09/06/1918
27/02/1915
23/11/1918
30/09/1916
21/09/1914
20/02/1915
17/10/1914
13/12/1914
11/07/1915
16/09/1915
25/09/1915
25/09/1915
27/09/1915
15/07/1916
03/06/1918
07/09/1917
11/07/1916
18/09/1918
19/01/1915
17/03/1917
08/07/1915
17/07/1915
11/07/1916
04/09/1916
19/06/1915
06/03/1916
11/07/1916
17/09/1916
11/07/1916
25/09/1915
01/04/1915
21/09/1914
03/02/1916
08/06/1915
01/04/1918
24/04/1915
21/09/1914
03/04/1915
30/05/1915
29/06/1915
11/07/1916
25/09/1915
01/11/1914
22/09/1914
25/09/1915
30/03/1915
27/09/1914
30/07/1915
10/06/1915
11/07/1916
28/12/1916
13/12/1914
25/09/1915
16/02/1915
08/06/1915
30/07/1915
01/06/1915
28/09/1914
03/03/1915
25/09/1915
28/05/1915
31/03/1915
05/02/1915
08/03/1917
08/06/1915
13/12/1914
30/05/1915
13/12/1914
21/09/1914
11/07/1916